Copa Kids

7/8 anos
1 – Jess ALVARIN – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Antoine DE BURRA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Kevin VARELA – Kimura Nu
9/10 anos
 1 – Gabriel LOBO – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Julien FOTA – Kimura Nu
3 – Tyler SIMON – Kimura Nu
9/10 anos
1 – Alisson ALVARIN – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Beatriz PEREIRA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
9/10 anos
1 – Danilo SOBREIRA – Kimura Nu
2 – Enzo MARTY – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
11/12 anos
1 – Kilian SORG – Kimura Nu
2 – Alex YENNI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Qamil SELIMI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
4 – Thiago FARIAS – Nova Uniao Europe
11/12 anos
1 – Andriw  MOREIRA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Lucas JUNIOR – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
 
13/14 anos
1 – Vitor COSTA – Kimura Nu
2 – Alex REY – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – David LE JEUNE – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
13/14 anos
1 – Fabio SAVI – Frota Team Zh
2 – Jeanny BEZERRA – Kimura Nu
 
15/16/17 anos
1 – Benoit CASOT – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Higo MOREIRA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
15/16/17 anos
1 – Tibaud RODRIGUES – Aranha
2 – Kevin CHAPUIS – Aranha
3 – Arcadi RADEFF – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
4 – Felipe SA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
15/16/17 anos
1 – Marco DI PASQUALE – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Daniel RODRIGUES – Nova Uniao Europe
3 – Dylan CARVALHO – Frota Team Zh

Open Novice

Feminin – 64kg
1 – Melanie TAVARES – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Clara FABBRI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Meryl SCHWITZGUEBEL – Nova Uniao Europe
3 – Florina NDRECA – Kimura Nu
Feminin + 64kg
1 – Jasmin MULLER – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Gabriela DOVAL – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Masculin Adultes
64kg
1 – Kevin MOREA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Valmir SELIMI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Loic Hilaire – Icon
70kg
1 – Nicola LORENZ – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – El – Sheikh WAGDI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Miguel CARDOSO – Caveirinha Family
3 – Juan RUIZ – Icon
76kg
1 – Andrea MAYOR – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – David LIECHTI – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Jorge MONTEIRO – Kimura Nu
3 – Michael – AS Team
82kg
1 – Elshan TAULANT – AS Team
2 – Osvaldo SANTOS – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Jean-Aurelien  SCHWARZ – AS Team
3 – David BEURET – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
88KG
1 – Reto MAURER – Frota Team Zh
2 – Murilo DA SILVA – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3 – Algeny ARISTY – Frota Team Zh
3 – Vicenzo MIANO – Frota
+100kg
1 – Qerimi  ARIJAN – Nova Uniao Europe

Masters/Seniors

70kg
1 – James SENIOR – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Geffray DUFUS – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
3- Mario GOMES – Caveirinha Family
3 – Christoph GAUCH – Frota Team Zh
82kg
1 – Sebastien FRANZ – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
2 – Matthieu MONNET – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
88KG
1 – Sandrino COTOVIO – Nova Uniao Europe
2 – Rafael BONJOUR – Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
+100KG
1 – Ivan DUARTE – Kimura Nu
2 – Jose REGO – Kimura Nu
3 – Qerimi ARIJAN – Nova Uniao Europe