[accordion initial=’1′]
[accordion_item title=’5/6anos’]

1 – Stefan Durig – Frota Team
2 – Mateus Frota – Frota Team
3 – Kevin Varela – Kimura NU
[/accordion_item]

[accordion_item title=’7/8 anos’]

Grupo 1
1 – Julien Fater – olavo Belo
2 – Mila Morel – Kimura NU
3 – Nicolas Durig – Frota Team
3 – Gabriel Simoes – Caveirinha BJJ
Grupo 2
1 – Tyler Machado – Kimura NU
2 – Naim Tafdil – Caveirinha BJJ
3 – Dilan Zaldren – Olavo Belo
3 – Nicholas Nascimento – Olavo Belo

[/accordion_item]
[accordion_item title=’9/10 anos’]

1 – Ethan Belo – Olavo Belo
2 – Gabriel Lobo – Icon JJ Team
2 – Megane Sorg – Kimura NU
3 – Nely Fraga – Olavo Belo
3 – Zaki Kheffi – Icon JJ Team

[/accordion_item]

[accordion_item title=’11/12 anos’]

Grupo 1
1 – Jenny Bezerra – Kimura NU
2- Christian Banchart – Icon JJ Team
3- Gabrieli Nascimento – Olavo Belo
3 – Dylan – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 2
1- Kevin Tachi – Caveirinha BJJ
2- Kilian Sorg – Kimura NU
3- Alex Yanni – Icon JJ Team
3- Marc Wagen – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 3
1 – Enzo Morthy – Icon JJ Team
2 – Ori Kreimer – Icon JJ Team
3 – Ruben Strazella – Icon JJ Team
3 – Igor Rodrigues – Icon JJ Team

[/accordion_item]

[accordion_item title=’13/14 anos’]

Grupo 1
1- Gregory Grusdika – Icon JJ Team
2 – Rithya Chak – Olavo Belo
3 – Albert Graham – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 2
1- Alan Stefanski – Olavo Belo
2 – Lancelot Bedat – Icon JJ Team
2 – Oscar Samartin – Icon JJ Team
3 – Andreas Guneris – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 3
1 – Dylan Tamari – Icon JJ Team
2 – Diogo – Gracie Floripa

[/accordion_item]

[accordion_item title=’15/16/17 anos’]

Grupo 1
1 – Layade Tokunba – Gracie Floripa
2 – Leandro Silva – Gracie Floripa
3 – Makar Andreas – Olavo Belo
Grupo 2
1 – Kiko Ramos – Gracie Floripa
2 – Cedric Curty – Frota team
3 – Mario Texeira – Kimura NU
Grupo 3
1 – David Yenni – Icon JJ Team
2 – Ilan Beha – Kimura NU
3 – Helder Gomes – Gracie Floripa
Grupo 4
1 – Andre Fernandes – Gracie Floripa
2 – Filipe Pinto – Gracie Floripa
3 – Dani dos Santos – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 5
1 – Sevan Mahfoud – Olavo Belo
2 – Imannuel Nour – Icon JJ Team
3 – Joel Ceri – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 6
1 – Leoncio Frei – Frota team
2 – Flavio Bonacini – Icon JJ Team
3 – Sebastien Reyes – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 7
1 – Marco Stahile – Olavo Belo
2 – Claudia Silva – Kimura NU

[/accordion_item]
[accordion_item title=’Open Novice JJb Woman ‘]

Grupo 1
1 – Eva Fincatti – Icon JJ Team
2 – Pascanilne Niederberger – Icon JJ Team
3 – Melani Bianchini – Kimura NU
Grupo 2
1 – Marina Spseuski – Kimura NU
2 – Norma Paiano – Fernando Honorato bjj
3 – Sofie Bednarek – icon JJ Team
Grupo 3
1 – Aurelie Matheus – Kimura NU
2 – Kristina Villanueva – Kimura NU
3 – Marina Schauss – Frota Team
[/accordion_item]

[accordion_item title=’Open Novice JJb Man ‘]

Grupo 1
1- Sebastien Lamparsky – Icon JJ Team
2 – Bruno Roberto – Icon JJ Team
3 – Julio Lanz – Kimura NU
Grupo 2
1 – Mateus Santos – Carlson Gracie
2 – Jimmy Parisi – Gracie Floripa
3 – Zakaria Forkri – Olavo Belo
Grupo 3
1 – Remo Abreu – Frota Team
2 – Pascal Moor – Frota Team
3 – Miguel Pen – Gracie Floripa
Grupo 4
1 – Christian Alves – Kimura NU
2 – Miguel da Silva – Gracie Floripa
3 – Aurelien Schwarz – Gracie Floripa
Grupo 5
1 – Saad Fokri – Olavo Belo
2 – Anderson Muniz – Kimura NU
3 – Vitor Cordeiro – Carlson Gracie
Grupo 6
1 – Jonathan Campagna – Fernando Honorato bjj
2 – Islam Oumarov – Kimura NU
3 – Damien Sommen – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 7
1 – Jammes Phillipes – Icon JJ Team
2 – Geoffray Dufus – Icon JJ Team
3 – Florian Picasso – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 8
1 – Monte Mangual – Frota Team
2 – Andrea Ciocca – Fernando Honorato BJJ
3 – Bruno Schimid – Carlson Gracie
Grupo 9
1 – Abdoul Tchedre – Kimura NU
2 – Gregory Lafont – Icon JJ Team
3 – Eberlan Floran – Gracie Floripa
Grupo 10
1 – Petronio Giuseppe – Olavo Belo
2 – Henrique Lopez – Gracie Floripa
3 – Marcelo de Simone – Frota team
Grupo 11
1 – Jerome Moraud – Icon JJ Team
2 – Loic Hilaire – Icon jj Team
3 – Pierre Vogen – Olavo Belo
Grupo 12
1 – Mas Thibault – Kimura NU
2 – Stevan de Menezes – Gracie Floripa
3 – Miguel Cardoso – Caveirinha BJJ
Grupo 13
1 – Bryan Mazonni – Icon JJ Team
2 – Rafael Escalera – Icon JJ Team
3 – Danilo Guimares – Carlson Gracie
Grupo 14
1 – Guillaume Engondo – Caveirinha BJJ
2 – Patrick Cavagna – Fernando Honorato BJJ
3 – David Liechtti – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 15
1 – Edson Almeida – Kimura NU
2 – Arthur Santiago – Icon JJ Team
3 – Beline David – Olavo Belo
Grupo 16
1 – Grangier Tibault – Olavo Belo
2 – Hercules Pereira – Icon JJ Team
3 – Jordan Thierry – Caveirinha BJJ
Grupo 17
1 – Louis Nessea – Frota Team
2 – Ricardo Letizia – Kimura NU
3 – Kalil Jaaouari – Icon JJ Team
Grupo 18
1 – Endoh Dan – Olavo Belo
2 – Adrien Gilles -Icon JJ Team
3 – Jim Baumgartner – Kimura NU
[/accordion_item]

[/accordion]